Hauptmenü |
|
|
Optionen |
|
Informationen |
|
|
|
|
Home > Rundenwettkämpfe > Luftgewehr > Ergebnisse Kreisklasse |
Ergebnisse Kreisklasse
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1RK |
2RK |
3RK |
4RK |
5RK |
6RK |
Gesammt |
Schnitt |
1 |
Lauterecken II |
1092 |
1061 |
1076 |
1108 |
1098 |
1108 |
6543 |
1091 |
2 |
Kappeln IV |
1051 |
1070 |
1033 |
1096 |
1052 |
1072 |
6374 |
1062 |
3 |
Kappeln V |
969 |
953 |
1004 |
1000 |
957 |
1007 |
5890 |
982 |
4 |
Kaulbach III |
950 |
952 |
955 |
948 |
971 |
881 |
5657 |
943 |
5 |
Odenbach II |
916 |
889 |
828 |
901 |
935 |
937 |
5406 |
901 |
6 |
Cronenberg II |
912 |
875 |
856 |
880 |
845 |
912 |
5280 |
880 |
7 |
Relsberg II |
715 |
759 |
817 |
813 |
861 |
844 |
4809 |
802 |
Platz |
Schütze |
Mannschaft |
1 RK |
2 RK |
3 RK |
4 RK |
5 RK |
6 RK |
Gesmmt |
Schnitt |
1 |
Mayer Nadine |
Lauterecken II |
360 |
356 |
364 |
365 |
372 |
369 |
2186 |
364 |
2 |
Zahn Laurenz |
Lauterecken II |
365 |
360 |
357 |
372 |
352 |
366 |
2172 |
362 |
3 |
Bollenbacher An. |
Lauterecken II |
367 |
345 |
355 |
371 |
361 |
373 |
2172 |
362 |
4 |
Remme Jessica |
Kappeln IV |
357 |
368 |
337 |
377 |
348 |
359 |
2146 |
358 |
5 |
Neu
Michelle |
Kappeln IV |
348 |
347 |
350 |
358 |
351 |
362 |
2116 |
353 |
6 |
Wirth
Dominic |
Kappeln IV |
346 |
355 |
346 |
361 |
353 |
351 |
2112 |
352 |
7 |
Neu Tobias |
Kappeln V |
350 |
348 |
342 |
350 |
335 |
340 |
2065 |
344 |
8 |
Heinz Carolin |
Kappeln V |
311 |
317 |
351 |
334 |
327 |
345 |
1985 |
331 |
9 |
Fischer Harald |
Kaulbach III |
313 |
340 |
322 |
345 |
340 |
312 |
1972 |
329 |
10 |
Vogel Luca |
Kappeln IV |
308 |
334 |
316 |
306 |
340 |
317 |
1921 |
320 |
11 |
Müller Jürgen |
Kaulbach III |
317 |
324 |
314 |
307 |
331 |
313 |
1906 |
318 |
12 |
Steffen Allmang |
Cronenberg II |
311 |
310 |
292 |
307 |
305 |
318 |
1843 |
307 |
13 |
Heinz Jessica |
KappelnI V |
304 |
309 |
293 |
306 |
318 |
312 |
1842 |
307 |
14 |
Mohr Wolfgang |
Odenbach II |
298 |
303 |
310 |
291 |
307 |
313 |
1822 |
304 |
15 |
Decker Klaus Dieter |
Odenbach II |
312 |
313 |
269 |
311 |
306 |
308 |
1819 |
303 |
16 |
Thomas Knecht |
Cronenberg II |
320 |
304 |
297 |
287 |
298 |
300 |
1806 |
301 |
17 |
Fritz
Florian |
Kappeln V |
279 |
288 |
311 |
316 |
295 |
279 |
1768 |
295 |
18 |
Studt Sven |
Kappeln V |
308 |
275 |
274 |
254 |
313 |
322 |
1746 |
291 |
19 |
Ambrust Harald |
Relsberg II |
|
304 |
318 |
320 |
320 |
306 |
1568 |
314 |
20 |
Ambrust Daniela |
Relsberg II |
247 |
254 |
260 |
258 |
241 |
263 |
1523 |
254 |
21 |
Eigner Nadja |
Lauterecken II |
294 |
291 |
319 |
329 |
|
285 |
1518 |
304 |
22 |
Schardt Klaus |
Odenbach II |
306 |
273 |
|
299 |
322 |
316 |
1516 |
303 |
23 |
Schick Eva |
Odenbach II |
246 |
255 |
249 |
252 |
255 |
223 |
1480 |
247 |
24 |
Koch Mathias |
Kaulbach III |
279 |
288 |
|
264 |
300 |
256 |
1387 |
277 |
25 |
Thomas Mohr |
Cronenberg II |
281 |
261 |
244 |
282 |
|
290 |
1358 |
272 |
26 |
Ullrich Manfred |
Relsberg II |
256 |
|
239 |
229 |
300 |
275 |
1299 |
260 |
27 |
Reiner Gödtel |
Cronenberg II |
|
|
267 |
286 |
241 |
294 |
1088 |
272 |
28 |
Even Sven |
Lauterecken II |
354 |
353 |
353 |
|
|
|
1060 |
353 |
29 |
Jürgen Jensen |
Relsberg II |
151 |
201 |
|
235 |
209 |
208 |
1004 |
201 |
30 |
Kraus Thomas |
Kaulbach III |
320 |
|
319 |
296 |
|
|
935 |
312 |
31 |
Conde Tina |
Relsberg II |
212 |
|
|
195 |
|
|
407 |
204 |
32 |
Schreck Karl-Ludw |
Lauterecken II |
|
|
|
|
365 |
|
365 |
365 |
|
|
|