Ergebnisse Kreisklasse
Platz |
Mannschaft |
1RK |
2RK |
3RK |
4RK |
5RK |
6RK |
Gesammt |
Schnitt |
1 |
Hinzweiler I |
1053 |
1016 |
994 |
1036 |
1052 |
|
5151 |
1030 |
2 |
Lauterecken IV |
971 |
1008 |
1022 |
989 |
1024 |
|
5014 |
1003 |
3 |
Obermoschel III |
1004 |
949 |
929 |
953 |
1003 |
|
4838 |
968 |
4 |
Odenbach II |
900 |
913 |
1014 |
897 |
970 |
|
4694 |
939 |
5 |
Hinzweiler II |
957 |
923 |
876 |
910 |
866 |
|
4532 |
906 |
6 |
Hoppstädten I |
816 |
942 |
910 |
929 |
910 |
|
4507 |
901 |
Platz |
Schütze |
Mannschaft |
1 RK |
2 RK |
3 RK |
4 RK |
5 RK |
6 RK |
Summe |
Schnitt |
1 |
Lorentz Sascha |
Lauterecken IV |
333 |
346 |
371 |
349 |
349 |
|
1748 |
350 |
2 |
Krenz Hermann |
Hinzweiler I |
353 |
333 |
336 |
353 |
349 |
|
1724 |
345 |
3 |
Borger Thorsten |
Hinzweiler I |
358 |
336 |
325 |
342 |
354 |
|
1715 |
343 |
4 |
Gillmann Marc |
Odenbach II |
330 |
338 |
360 |
341 |
341 |
|
1710 |
342 |
5 |
Borger Werner |
Hinzweiler I |
341 |
347 |
333 |
305 |
349 |
|
1675 |
335 |
6 |
Gerstenkorn Heinrich |
Obermoschel III |
331 |
358 |
299 |
336 |
350 |
|
1674 |
335 |
7 |
Baldauf Werner |
Lauterecken IV |
330 |
333 |
336 |
321 |
351 |
|
1671 |
334 |
8 |
Schreck H-D |
Hinzweiler I |
337 |
326 |
324 |
341 |
307 |
|
1635 |
327 |
9 |
Naumann Achim |
Hinzweiler II |
328 |
337 |
319 |
330 |
313 |
|
1627 |
325 |
10 |
Spanier Christian |
Odenbach II |
308 |
303 |
346 |
338 |
332 |
|
1627 |
325 |
11 |
Braun Uwe |
Obermoschel III |
333 |
313 |
320 |
318 |
342 |
|
1626 |
325 |
12 |
Kerch Roger |
Lauterecken IV |
308 |
329 |
308 |
315 |
324 |
|
1584 |
317 |
13 |
Kilian Marco |
Hoppstädten I |
270 |
337 |
326 |
335 |
308 |
|
1576 |
315 |
14 |
Killian Martin |
Hoppstädten I |
285 |
310 |
293 |
298 |
302 |
|
1488 |
298 |
15 |
Graf Bruno |
Hinzweiler II |
320 |
294 |
293 |
291 |
279 |
|
1477 |
295 |
16 |
Winger Volkmar |
Obermoschel III |
275 |
278 |
304 |
299 |
309 |
|
1465 |
293 |
17 |
Gillmann Michael |
Odenbach II |
277 |
272 |
308 |
307 |
297 |
|
1461 |
292 |
18 |
Zinßmeister Werner |
Lauterecken IV |
289 |
285 |
315 |
269 |
290 |
|
1448 |
290 |
19 |
Martin Christian |
Lauterecken IV |
284 |
300 |
244 |
319 |
295 |
|
1442 |
288 |
20 |
Ganz Thomas |
Hoppstädten I |
232 |
295 |
291 |
296 |
300 |
|
1414 |
283 |
21 |
Kilian Klaus |
Hoppstädten I |
261 |
250 |
250 |
280 |
276 |
|
1317 |
263 |
22 |
Nieresel Hartmut |
Odenbach II |
262 |
230 |
281 |
252 |
281 |
|
1306 |
261 |
23 |
Christmann Josef |
Hinzweiler II |
236 |
252 |
247 |
248 |
274 |
|
1257 |
251 |
24 |
Dhonau Steffen |
Hinzweiler II |
202 |
241 |
288 |
269 |
242 |
|
1242 |
248 |
25 |
Kunz Peter |
Obermoschel III |
340 |
271 |
305 |
|
311 |
|
1227 |
307 |
26 |
Bult Marco |
Hinzweiler II |
309 |
292 |
264 |
289 |
|
|
1154 |
289 |
27 |
Buddenbrock Thomas |
Hinzweiler I |
222 |
209 |
185 |
167 |
|
|
783 |
196 |
28 |
Bauer Carsten |
Odenbach II |
243 |
|
262 |
|
|
|
505 |
253 |