Hauptmenü
Optionen
Informationen
Home > Bogenturnier > Angemeldete Schützen

Angemeldete Schützen

 


stand 04.04.2021

Name Vorname   Stilart  
Albrecht Andreas   TRB B1
Albrecht  Petra   BHR 62
Angerer Regina   LB 02
Angerer Bernd   LB 01
Angerhausen  Detlev   LB 01
Arras Annette   TRB B2
Arras Emillia   BHR 68
Arras  Klaus-Dieter   LB 01
Bachmann Michael   TRB B1
Barra Carsten   BHR 61
Bauernfeld Frank   TRB B1
Bauernfeld Johannes   TRB B5
Bein Albrecht   TRB A1
Bender Paul   BBR 41
Bender Steffen   BHR 61
Benzmüller Lothar   TRB B1
Bergmann Andreas   TRB B1
Bernhard Volker   BHR 61
Blum  Sandra   TRB B2
Borst Susanne   BHR 62
Brill Emma   BBR 48
Brugger Gerald   TRB B1
Büchler Udo   TRB B1
Candels Bernd   BHR 61
Cuntz Alisah   LB 02
Cuntz Andy   LB 01
Dachsel Dietmar   LB 01
Dachsel Marion   TRB B2
de Zordo Franko   LB 01
Demnitz Alexandra   TRB B2
Deumert Marika   TRB B2
Diehl Uli   TRB B1
Dienst Detlev   PB A1
Dieser Eduard   LB 01
Dieser Eduard   LB 01
Dindorf Udo   BHR 61
Dirks Eloise Ute   LB 02
Dörr Tanja   BHR 62
Dörr Heino   BHC 71
Dörr Jannick   BHC 71
Dörr Adrian   BHC 75
Dreefs Marcus   BHR 61
Dreier  Harald   TRB B1
Endres Volker   BHR 61
Fischer Stefan   TRB B1
Fortwingel Harry   TRB B1
Fortwingel Carmen   TRB B2
Fortwingel Lukas   TRB B5
Fournes Daniela   TRB B2
Franz Ludiwig   BHR 61
Freiberger Willi   LB 01
Frey Frank   PB A1
Friend Stephanie   LB 02
Fuchs Patrick      
Führer Katja   TRB B2
Führer Michael   BU 81
Führer Alexander   BU 81
Füllmann Axel   BU 81
Geib  Holger   TRB B1
Geiger Tomy   TRB B1
Ginder Diana   TRB B4
Grissmer Thomas   TRB B1
Grosse-Brömer Mike   TRB B1
Hanusch Frank   LB 01
Heblich Anja   BHC 72
Heblich Frank   BHR 61
Heil Gabi   TRB B2
Heil Gerd   TRB B1
Heinisch Martin   BHR 61
Heinlein  Klaus   BHR 61
Heinlein  Romy   BHR 62
Heiser Frank   PB A1
Helfenstein Reiner   PB A1
Herrmann Jürgen   TRB B1
Herrmann Petra   TRB B2
Hinrichsen  Wolfgang   LB 01
Höflacher Sylvia   TRB B2
Holz Jürgen   LB 01
Kärcher Stephan   TRB B1
Keine  Ralf   TRB B1
Keine  Fiona   BU  
Kern Sascha   BHR 61
Klasen Markus   TRB B1
Kluge  Thomas   LB 01
Köbrich Marie   PB A2
Koch Walter   TRB B1
Koch  Gerald   TRB B1
Kohler Sabine   BHR 62
Kraus Nadine   BHR 62
Krück Bärbel   LB 02 
Kühn Antonia   TRB B2
Kühn Dirk   TRB B1
Kühn Gernot      
Kuhnert Evelyn   LB 02
Kunert Michael   LB 01
Kunkler Horst   LB 01
Landsee Matthias   BHR 61
Lauer Eileen   BBR 42
Margenfeld Jörg   BHR 61
Maus Pascal   PB A1
Meyer Herbert   LB 01
Möhrlein Marco   BBR 41
Müllner Joachim   BHR 61
Münch Wolfgang   LB 01
Münch Hanna   LB 02
Nick Hendrick   BHR 61
Ohnaker Ludwig   TRB B1
Peter Birgit   TRB B2
Peter Volker   TRB B1
Pieroth Alexandra   TRB B2
Pieroth Theo   TRB B1
Piron Peter   TRB B1
Reinhardt Claudia   LB 02
Reissmann Rainer   TRB B1
Reitenbach Bettina   TRB B2
Reitenbach Winnfried   TRB B1
Ries Josianne    BHC 72
Ries  Marco   BU 81
Rittmüller Dirk   TRB B1
Röhling Frank   TRB B1
Rohr Werner   TRB B1
Rohr Rita   TRB B2
Rohr Sepp   BHR 61
Rohr  Thomas   LB 01
Schäufele Reiner   TRB B1
Scheuss Stefan   BBR 41
Schmiedinger Markus   TRB B1
Schmitt Achim   PB A1
Schmitt Achim   BHR 61
Schöneberger Klaus-Peter   BHR 61
Senkel Petra   TRB B2
Sievers Jens-Uwe   PB A1
Simon  Gerold   LB 01
Spreng Peter   TRB B1
Steffen Richard   PB A1
Sufeida Cathleen   TRB B2
Sufeida Jonas   BHR 65
Tomaschewski Klaus   LB 01
Traser Jörg   LB 01
Trunte Petra   TRB B2
Ullrich Walter   BHR 61
Ulrich Fabio   BHR 61
Vinke Reinhard   BHR 61
Wagner Herrmann   BHR 61
Wagner Bettina   BHR 62
Wagner Vanessa   BU 82
Wagner Harald   BHR 61
Waldmann Annegret   TRB B2
Waldmann Erik   TRB B1
Waldung Bernd   TRB B1
Walter Michael   TRB B1
Weißmann Tobias   TRB B1
Wenski Andreas   TRB B1
Weyersmüller Stefan   LB 01
Wied Dieter   LB 01
Wind Jeanluc   BHR 61
Wink Jürgen   BHR 61
Winkelmann Henry   BU 81
Wirth Marcus   TRB B1
Woll  Hans   TRB B1
Wulf Tanja   BHC 72
Wulf Falk   BU 81
Wust Georg   TRB B1
Zander Heiko   LB 01
Zeißler Petra   TRB B2
Zeißler Hans-Peter   TRB B1
Ziegler Andreas   LB 01
Ziegler Magnus   TRB B1
Zink Anne   BHR 62